Bulu Perindu Aura

Sabtu, 10 Desember 2011

Elisha Cuthbert Biografi & Hot Picture

Elisha Cuthbert Biografi & Hot Picture



Name : Elisha Cuthbert
Birth Date : November 30, 1982
Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nickname : Heesh
Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Nationality : Canadian
Profession : Actress
Height : 5'4"
Weight : 110 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color : Blue
Famous for : TV series
High School: Elisha Cuthbert went to Centennial Regional High School






Jangan Lupa Bergabung di Twitter dan Facebook yeaaa...!

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar